3 Bedroom Flat  To Rent £3,618.33 pcm   Tenancy Info

Split Level

Very Secure Convenient Location

Modern

Wood Floors

All Doubel Rooms

EPC Rating D

Security Deposit £4,175

A split level 3 double bedroom conversion, offered in excellent condition with spacious reception room, fitted modern kitchen & bathroom room. Benefiting from bright & spacious accommodation with wood flooring & high ceiling. Conveniently located right by Camden Town Tube moments from all amenities. Short walk from Mornington Crescent, Kentish Town, Kings Cross & Euston

EPC for Camden Road, Camden Town, London, NW1

Reception
Bedroom1
Bedroom1
Bedroom2
Bedroom2
Bedroom3
Bathroom

Arrange a Viewing

Arrange a Viewing

IMPORTANT NOTICE